Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Wertungszahl) |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tit |
NWZ |
ELO |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Gutman,Lev |
GM |
2453 |
2497 |
SC Melle 03 |
NSA |
2. |
Langheinrich,Ferenc |
|
2373 |
2412 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
THÜ |
3. |
Natsidis,Christoph |
|
2221 |
2309 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
SAC |
4. |
Hansch,Torsten |
|
2091 |
2226 |
Stendaler Schachklub e.V. |
S-A |
5. |
Klaus,Ingo |
|
2084 |
2148 |
SK Engen |
B-W |
6. |
Stümer,Paul |
|
2068 |
2170 |
Schachverein Bergneustadt |
NRW |
7. |
Stadtmueller,Harald |
|
2061 |
2192 |
VSG 1880 Offenbach |
HES |
8. |
Haase,Reinhard |
|
1992 |
2136 |
SC Fulda |
HES |
9. |
Horatschek,Stefan |
|
1984 |
2061 |
SV Jenapharm Jena |
THÜ |
10. |
Michalowski,Peter |
|
1963 |
2038 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
THÜ |
11. |
Stiefel,Roland |
|
1960 |
2056 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershaus |
THÜ |
12. |
Bohatschek,Daniel |
|
1954 |
1955 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershaus |
THÜ |
13. |
Vredenborg,Carel |
|
1943 |
2010 |
Charleroi Rotterdam |
HOL |
14. |
Richter,Jan |
|
1914 |
2068 |
SV Schott Jena |
THÜ |
15. |
Seifart,Mario |
|
1903 |
1992 |
SC Tempo Göttingen |
NSA |
16. |
Willems,Matthias,Pro |
|
1896 |
2032 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
HES |
17. |
Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. |
|
1891 |
2013 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
HES |
18. |
Heß,Jürgen |
|
1878 |
2034 |
ESV Lok Sömmerda |
GER |
19. |
Anschütz,Mario |
|
1869 |
2009 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershaus |
THÜ |
20. |
Wüst,Michael,Prof. D |
|
1866 |
2041 |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 |
BAY |
21. |
Bauer,Andreas |
|
1858 |
1986 |
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. |
B-W |
22. |
Wahlicht,Mike |
|
1854 |
2002 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
THÜ |
23. |
Geisler,Reinhard |
|
1847 |
2042 |
Schachklub Werther 1949 e |
NRW |
24. |
Rößner,Uwe |
|
1811 |
1939 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
THÜ |
25. |
Hillgaertner,Walter |
|
1801 |
1999 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
HES |
26. |
Jörges,Frank |
|
1786 |
2018 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
THÜ |
27. |
Zimmer,Frank,Dr. |
|
1739 |
1796 |
SK Nürnberg 1911 - Grundi |
BAY |
28. |
Neumann,Karsten |
|
1690 |
|
TSG Neuruppin |
BRA |
29. |
von Bassewitz,Ingo,D |
|
1678 |
|
TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
S-A |
30. |
Hansch,Karsten |
|
1581 |
|
Stendaler Schachklub e.V. |
S-A |
31. |
Hansch,Stephan |
|
1555 |
|
Stendaler Schachklub e.V. |
S-A |
32. |
Schulze,Frank |
|
1550 |
1599 |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
SAC |
33. |
Winter,Katharina |
|
1486 |
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
SAC |
34. |
Jäkel,Matthias |
|
1467 |
|
TSG Neuruppin |
BRA |
37. |
Krutsch,Thomas |
|
1460 |
1433 |
SG Burgtonna |
THÜ |
35. |
Plötz,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1439 |
1631 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
HES |
36. |
Maslowski,Kai |
|
1433 |
|
TSG Neuruppin |
BRA |
38. |
Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr |
|
1389 |
1593 |
Kings Club 98 Jena |
THü |
39. |
Scholz,Bodo,Dr. |
|
1383 |
|
SG Schweina 1949 |
THÜ |
40. |
Maczollek,Helmut |
|
1371 |
1719 |
Schachklub Turm Lage 1926 |
NRW |
41. |
Losch,Marika |
|
1276 |
|
vereinslos |
THÜ |
42. |
Kirves,Bernd |
|
1236 |
|
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershaus |
THÜ |
43. |
Urban,Thomas |
|
1222 |
|
TSG Apolda |
THÜ |
44. |
Burkhardt,Kai |
|
1172 |
|
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershaus |
THÜ |
45. |
Halle,Julia |
|
900 |
|
SG Burgtonna |
THÜ |
46. |
Töpfer,Lisette |
|
848 |
|
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershaus |
THÜ |
47. |
Einax,Silvester |
|
832 |
|
TSG Apolda |
THÜ |
48. |
Schirrmeister,Laura |
|
823 |
|
SG Burgtonna |
THÜ |
49. |
Köhler,Denny |
|
|
|
SV Schott Jena |
THÜ |
50. |
Wüst,Carolin |
|
|
|
vereinslos |
BAY |
51. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|