Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt | FideKenn | PKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jovic,Stevan | 2292 | M | SRB | 1977 | 923206 | ||||
2. | Brüggemann,Joachi | IM | 2336 | 2279 | M | Erfurter SK | THÜ | 1951 | 4611861 | |
3. | Aepfler,Christian | FM | 2258 | 2201 | M | TSV Plaue | THÜ | 1972 | 4628306 | |
4. | Nickl,Klaus | 2144 | M | SV-Post (Graz) | AUT | 1942 | 1601024 | |||
5. | Mehlhorn,Uwe | 2151 | 2117 | M | Ilmenauer SV | THÜ | 1961 | 4619552 | ||
6. | Zimmermann,René | 2133 | 2077 | M | SG Grün-Weiß Dre | SAC | 1989 | 24624349 | ||
7. | Puschendorf,Steff | 2210 | 2067 | M | ESV Gera | THÜ | 1963 | 4634322 | ||
8. | Haase,Reinhard | 2155 | 2056 | M | SC Fulda | HES | 1956 | 4687841 | ||
9. | Stümer,Paul | 2117 | 2035 | M | SV Bergneustadt/ | NRW | 1957 | 4635841 | ||
10. | du Maire,Jerome | 2071 | 2027 | M | SV 1861 Liebschw | THÜ | 1989 | 24678945 | ||
11. | Pulina,Wolfgang | 2114 | 2019 | M | SV Jenapharm Jen | THÜ | 1946 | 4628276 | ||
12. | Boeven,Manfred | 2160 | 2017 | M | SF Geilenkirchen | NRW | 1934 | 4640829 | ||
13. | Waltenberger,Udo | 2044 | 1992 | M | SG Schwabing Mün | BAY | 1952 | 4634373 | ||
14. | Horn,Stefan | 2048 | 1983 | M | OSC Rheinhausen | NRW | 1968 | 24646555 | ||
15. | Minor,Viatcheslav | 2112 | 1970 | M | SV Wartburgstadt | THÜ | 1968 | 24613711 | ||
16. | Heinzel,Peter | 2083 | 1944 | M | SC Mülheim 08/25 | NRW | 1934 | 24682632 | ||
17. | Ziegenfuß,Holger | 2021 | 1932 | M | SC Rochade Leine | THÜ | 1969 | 12926140 | ||
18. | Baumert,Andree | 1915 | M | THÜ | 1960 | 24611107 | ||||
19. | Geißhirt,Marco | 1927 | 1883 | M | SG Barchfeld/Bre | THÜ | 1990 | 4610563 | ||
20. | Müller,Sebastian | 1966 | 1878 | M | SC Rochade Leine | THÜ | 1981 | 12932582 | ||
21. | Böhm,Christian | 1928 | 1872 | M | SV Jenapharm Jen | THÜ | 1990 | 12922544 | ||
22. | Just,Joachim | 2038 | 1845 | M | SV Motor Zeitz | SAA | 1938 | 4648102 | ||
23. | Wahlicht,Mike | 1989 | 1843 | M | SV Empor Erfurt | THÜ | 1964 | 24677434 | ||
24. | Keitz,Daniel | 1952 | 1833 | M | Erfurter SK | THÜ | 1979 | 1270770 | ||
25. | Körber,Thomas | 1947 | 1831 | M | SF Fürth 1951 e. | BAY | 1961 | 4688317 | ||
26. | Duzy,Stefan | 1961 | 1820 | M | Erfurter SK | THÜ | 1992 | 1270216 | ||
27. | Jung,Florian | 1814 | 1798 | M | SG Trusetal 92 | THÜ | 1991 | 24695173 | ||
28. | Jörges,Frank | 1916 | 1797 | M | ESV Lok Meininge | THÜ | 1959 | 24669415 | ||
29. | Rößner,Uwe | 1868 | 1792 | M | Spvgg 1946 e.V. | BAY | 1962 | 4656180 | ||
30. | Kunad,Hans-Peter | 1785 | M | Thüringer SV Tri | THÜ | 1958 | ||||
31. | Krannich,Steffen | 1859 | 1777 | M | SV Schmalkalden | THÜ | 1990 | 24695114 | ||
32. | Scheftlein,Richar | 1775 | M | ESV Lok Meininge | THÜ | 1998 | ||||
33. | Rüll,Michael | 1828 | 1763 | M | SC 1952 Obertsha | HES | 1974 | 24622265 | ||
34. | Freier,Joachim | 1940 | 1757 | M | Post- u. Turn-Sp | SAA | 1952 | 24611573 | ||
35. | Hilbert,Stephan-J | 1849 | 1709 | M | SV Wartburgstadt | THÜ | 1957 | 12904244 | ||
36. | Hänisch,Christoph | 1917 | 1678 | M | ESV Lok Meininge | THÜ | 1972 | 12935590 | ||
37. | Hahn,Thomas | 1661 | M | SK 1907 Kulmbach | BAY | 1976 | ||||
38. | Frank,Christian | 1818 | 1641 | M | FVS ASP Hoyerswe | SAC | 1971 | 24698091 | ||
39. | Koch,Herbert | 1874 | 1636 | M | SV Jenapharm Jen | THÜ | 1930 | 4679970 | ||
40. | Uhlemann,Walter | 1928 | 1635 | M | SC 1934 Viernhei | BAD | 1937 | 24677060 | ||
41. | Krongraf,Henryk | 1800 | 1631 | M | BSG der Ostsächi | SAC | 1970 | 24698121 | ||
42. | Burkhardt,Kai | 1619 | M | ZSG Grün-Weiß Wa | THÜ | 1995 | ||||
43. | Greger,Dominik | 1816 | 1608 | M | SSV Vimaria 91 W | THÜ | 1980 | 24615811 | ||
44. | Richter,Tony | 1698 | 1605 | M | Thüringer SV Tri | THÜ | 1989 | 12901130 | ||
45. | Reinacher,Detlev | 1746 | 1601 | M | SC Hansa Dortmun | NRW | 1963 | 24658391 | ||
46. | Eschweiler,Martin | 1819 | 1581 | M | TSV 1883 Benshau | THÜ | 1952 | 24658677 | ||
47. | Körber,Christian | 1736 | 1573 | M | SF Fürth 1951 e. | BAY | 1998 | 1272121 | ||
48. | Schulze,Frank | 1672 | 1565 | M | SG Grün-Weiß Dre | Sac | 1967 | 24628786 | ||
49. | Brahn,Helmut | 1786 | 1554 | M | SG Springer Burg | Hes | 1949 | 24614351 | ||
50. | Maigatter,Sabine | 1544 | W | Thüringer SV Tri | THÜ | 1965 | ||||
51. | Schröter,Rolf | 1529 | M | BSV Mühlhausen 0 | THÜ | 1952 | ||||
52. | Riedel,Erich | 1444 | M | SG Arnstadt-Stad | THÜ | 2001 | ||||
53. | Preuße,Götz | 1621 | 1352 | M | BSV Mühlhausen 0 | THÜ | 1941 | 24673722 | ||
54. | Meng,Hans | 1173 | M | SG Arnstadt-Stad | THÜ | 1993 | ||||
55. | Walter,Otto,Dr. | 1169 | M | SV Ammern | THÜ | 1926 | ||||
56. | Goldmund,Heike | 1521 | 1075 | W | SV Wartburgstadt | THÜ | 1967 | 12904279 |