Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
NWZ |
ELO |
At |
Verein/Ort |
1. |
Spieß,Gunter |
IM |
2391 |
2409 |
M |
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
2. |
Darr,Sascha |
|
2161 |
2281 |
M |
SV Jenapharm Jena |
3. |
Sobolevsky,Leonid |
IM |
2149 |
2273 |
M |
Schachzirkel Elstertal Langenb |
4. |
Graf,Roland |
|
2119 |
2165 |
M |
SC Hoyerswerda |
5. |
Middelhoff,Cornelius |
|
2050 |
2142 |
M |
SV Jenapharm Jena |
6. |
Bräuer,Franz |
|
2041 |
1993 |
M |
SV Jenapharm Jena |
7. |
Feigel,Andreas |
|
|
2016 |
|
vereinslos |
8. |
Sielaff,Michael |
|
2013 |
2098 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
9. |
Stümer,Paul |
|
2002 |
2148 |
M |
Schachverein Bergneustadt/Ders |
10. |
Schöffler,Helmut |
|
1994 |
2077 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
11. |
Von Otte,Wilhelm |
|
1985 |
2088 |
M |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
12. |
Kregelin,Jan |
|
1968 |
2158 |
M |
SC Hoyerswerda |
13. |
Rauhut,Frank,Dr. |
|
1940 |
1992 |
M |
SV Jenapharm Jena |
14. |
Stridde,Peter |
|
1896 |
2095 |
M |
Fortuna Pößneck |
15. |
Schwarz,Ronald |
|
1877 |
1993 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
16. |
Wüstehube,Harry |
|
1834 |
1938 |
M |
Kasseler SK 1876 |
17. |
Bluhm,Achim |
|
1811 |
1958 |
M |
Sfr.Neuberg |
18. |
Froitzheim,Ralf |
|
1808 |
1977 |
M |
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V. |
19. |
Heeke,Guido |
|
1798 |
1934 |
M |
Schachverein Letmathe 1933 e.V |
20. |
Urban,Lars |
|
1788 |
1843 |
M |
SV Empor Erfurt |
21. |
Streit,Jürgen |
|
1788 |
1938 |
M |
Schachzirkel Elstertal Langenb |
22. |
Krongraf,Henryk |
|
1750 |
|
|
vereinslos |
23. |
Schlüter,Sabrina |
|
1747 |
1784 |
W |
Möllner SV |
24. |
Schober,Manfred |
|
1741 |
1909 |
M |
SV Jenapharm Jena |
25. |
Schneider,Frank |
|
1739 |
1830 |
M |
Kings Club 98 Jena |
26. |
Jörges,Frank |
|
1737 |
1980 |
M |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
27. |
Werner,Daniel |
|
1726 |
1941 |
M |
TSV Zeulenroda |
28. |
Reinke,Martin |
|
1714 |
1891 |
M |
Verein Segeberger SF |
29. |
Asmykovich,Ihar |
|
1704 |
1806 |
M |
SV Jenapharm Jena |
30. |
Bluhm,Sonja Maria |
|
1703 |
1714 |
W |
Sfr.Neuberg |
31. |
Bellmann,Daniel |
|
1703 |
|
M |
MTV 1876 Saalfeld |
32. |
Koch,Herbert |
|
1685 |
1929 |
M |
SV Jenapharm Jena |
33. |
Leuckert,Karsten |
|
1672 |
1708 |
M |
Schachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. |
34. |
Lorenz,Erik |
|
1651 |
1708 |
M |
SV Empor Erfurt |
35. |
Schätz,Bianca |
|
1643 |
1836 |
W |
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
36. |
Jung,Florian |
|
1621 |
1731 |
M |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
37. |
Frank,Patrick |
|
1615 |
|
M |
SC Hoyerswerda |
38. |
Auerswald,Klaus |
|
1596 |
1904 |
M |
SV Jenapharm Jena |
39. |
Goes,Carsten |
|
1595 |
1755 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
40. |
Osterloh,Felix |
|
1581 |
|
M |
SV Schott Jena |
41. |
Sukaylo,Aleksey |
|
1571 |
|
M |
Ilmenauer SV |
42. |
Frank,Christian |
|
1560 |
|
M |
SC Hoyerswerda |
43. |
Schubert,Johannes |
|
1485 |
1782 |
M |
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel |
44. |
Mauch,Johannes |
|
1470 |
1765 |
* |
SV Schott Jena |
45. |
Jahn,Marcel |
|
1470 |
|
M |
SV Thuringia Königsee |
46. |
Hirsch,Ronny |
|
1466 |
1684 |
M |
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis |
47. |
Zahn,Alina |
|
1456 |
1550 |
W |
SV Empor Erfurt |
48. |
Hocke,Sebastian |
|
1448 |
|
M |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
49. |
Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr |
|
1445 |
1613 |
M |
Kings Club 98 Jena |
50. |
Graf,Maria |
|
1439 |
|
W |
SC Hoyerswerda |
51. |
Frank,Markus |
|
1426 |
|
M |
SC Hoyerswerda |
52. |
Schäfer,Annabelle |
|
1368 |
|
W |
Sfr. Hess. Lichtenau |
53. |
Krutsch,Thomas |
|
1358 |
1456 |
M |
SG Burgtonna |
54. |
Webel,Jannik |
|
1279 |
|
M |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
55. |
Müller,Julian |
|
1252 |
|
M |
Ilmenauer SV |
56. |
Häusler,Willi |
|
1222 |
|
M |
SV Thuringia Königsee |
57. |
Graf,Pia |
|
1103 |
|
W |
SC Hoyerswerda |
58. |
Sommer,Jan |
|
1095 |
|
M |
SV Empor Erfurt |
59. |
Holzapfel,Jan-Marius |
|
849 |
|
M |
SV Empor Erfurt |
60. |
Eick,Stefan |
|
|
|
|
vereinslos - Jena |
61. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|